Stepana Lazarova

September 1, 2014 – May 30, 2015

Xiaohong Chen

May 4, 2015 – May 9, 2015

Hidehiko Ichimura

February 1, 2015 – March 30, 2015

Emannuel Guerre

September 1, 2014 – May 30, 2015